Coaches and Team Staff
U7
GOLD GROUP
BLACK GROUP
U9
U9 AA Falcons
U9 AA Falcons
- Jonathan O'KeefeHead Coach
- Erin CarverManager
U9 A Team 1
U9 A Team 1
- John MacAdamHead Coach
- Kylie MuioManager
U9 A Team 2
U9 A Team 2
- Paul NabuursHead Coach
- Tasha McTagueManager
U9 A Team 3
U9 A Team 3
- Travis JayHead Coach
- Nick McGregorManager
U11
U11 AA Falcons
U11 AA Falcons
- Brad LarterHead Coach
- Monique SteeleManager
U11 A Falcons
U11 A Falcons
- Chris DoyleHead Coach
- Dave GreenManager
U11 A Cyclones Team 2
U11 A Cyclones Team 2
- Chris OatwayHead Coach
- Valana DeighanManager
U11 A Cyclones Team 1
U11 A Cyclones Team 1
- Andrea TrioloHead Coach
- Jason MacLeanManager
U11 B Falcons Team 3
U11 B Falcons Team 3
- Rory BeckHead Coach
- Katie BeckManager
U11 B Falcons Team 2
U11 B Falcons Team 2
- Mike FitzpatrickHead Coach
- Amy MullenManager
U11B Sherwood Falcons 1
U11B Sherwood Falcons 1
- Johnny StevensHead Coach
- Halley HalliwellManager
U13
U13 AAA Central Attack
U13 AAA Central Attack
- Chris SilvaggioHead Coach
- Mark BurkeManager
U13 AA Central Attack 1
U13 AA Central Attack 1
- Wayne RoperHead Coach
- Rob BrittonManager
U13 A Falcons Team 1
U13 A Falcons Team 1
- Crhis Linzel-WaddellHead Coach
- Kerri Linzel-WaddellManager
U13 A Falcons Team 2
U13 A Falcons Team 2
- Denton GorrillHead Coach
- Katie CowieManager
U15
U15 AA Central Storm
U15 AA Central Storm
- John CusackHead Coach
- Angela MacKenzieManager
U15 AA Central Attack
U15 AA Central Attack
- Mike TrainorHead Coach
- Shawn RodgersonManager
U15 A Cyclones
U15 A Falcons Team 1
U15 A Falcons Team 1
- Earl CampbellManager
U15 A Falcons Team 2
U15 A Falcons Team 2
- Darren MacPhersonHead Coach
- Scott SmithManager
U15 A Falcons Team 3
U15 A Falcons Team 3
- Ryan GibbsHead Coach
- Tasha McTagueManager
U18
U18 AAA Central Attack
U18 AAA Central Attack
- Alf BlanchardManager
U18 AA Central Storm Black (Sherwood)
U18 AA Central Storm Black (Sherwood)
- Billy MacCallumHead Coach
- Ryan MaxwellAssistant Coach
- Shannon BurkeManager
U18 A Falcons Team 3
U18 A Falcons Team 3
- Tim ConnollyHead Coach
- Wade LewisHead Coach
- Kristy BellManager
U18 A Falcons Team 2
U18 A Falcons Team 2
- Tim ConnollyHead Coach
- Kelli MatthesonManager
- Angela RoseManager
U18 A Falcons Team 1
U18 A Falcons Team 1
- Steve VosHead Coach
- Miranda CampbellManager
- Jill JenkinManager